TEAM MEMBERS

Louie Hernandez

Warehouse Technician
+

Jeremy Herrmann

Project Management Administrator
+

Jacob Swenson

Engineer
+

Linette Koshy

Service Desk Specialist
+

Ken Walsh

Commissioning Technician
+

Justus Ulahannan

Service Technician
+

Anthony Sansarran

Service
+

Borris Davis

Service Technician
+

Mike Virgilio

Commissioning Technician
+

Luis Hernanadez

Project Manager
+

David Gore

Service Technician
+

Elliot Schwartz

Quality Assurance Engineer
+

Erika Eskenazi

Customer Success Manager
+

Martin Abraham

Account Manager
+

Michael Mann

Service Technician
+

Svetlana Kudryavtseva

Accounting
+

Joel Lerman

Commissioning Technician
+

Justin Cassel

Sales Engineer
+

Jackie Marinacci

Marketing & Advertising
+

Manny Nayyar

Service Technician
+

Ralph Chiocchio

Service Technician
+

Albert Hazan

Service Technician
+

Jerrica Romero

Assistant Project Manager
+

Corey Zuzzolo

Commissioning Technician
+

David Taylor

Estimator
+

Frank Fata

Engineer
+

Simranjeet Chadha

Commissioning Technician
+

Larry Lachow

Project Manager
+

Matt Finer

Ux/ UI Designer
+

Jason DeJesus

Project Manager
+

Mauricio Martinez

Sales Engineer
+

David Adams

Commissioning Technician
+

Manorge Joseph

Engineer
+

Brian Reilly

Engineer
+

Bennet Komatsu

Commissioning Technician
+

Bob Perez

Commissioning Technician
+

Rodmear Pinnock

Commissioning Technician
+

Bruce Nahan

Service Sales Engineer
+

Kevin Nagel

Quality Assurance Engineer
+

Muhammad Bhatti

Commissioning Technician
+

Alex Acuna

Project Manager
+

Ari Schwartz

Project Manager
+

Vaughn Sailsman

Project Manager
+

Frank Virgilio

Commissioning Technician
+

Catherine Hagan

Engineer
+

Xiaoyu Chi

Engineer
+

Janeth Robles

Drafter
+

Pablo Cartagena

Service IT Technician
+

Kazi Raihan

Service & IT Technician
+

Greg Hanson

Estimator
+

Adrian Bennet

Service Technician
+

Israel Geliebter

Junior Design Engineer
+

Chris Garcia

Service Technician
+

Judy Mercury

Receptionist
+

Justin Figueroa

Warehouse Technician
+

Dean Angeledes

Service Account Executive
+

Saif Chowdhury

UX / UI Designer
+

Jennifer Melendez

Service Coordinator
+

Rick Bohleke

Service Technician
+

Zoran Popovici

financial staff accountant
+

David Smith

Service Engineer
+

Irene Benny

Engineer
+

Liliana Kovalenko

Accounts Receivable
+

Shannon McQuade

Sales Administration
+

Jordan Lustig

Project Manager
+

Rossy Gualpa

Administrative Assistant
+

David Dittman

Graphics Engineer
+

Igore Rakush

UX /UI Designer
+

Alex Hackett

Project Management & Graphics
+

Nicole Messineo

Executive Assistant
+

Kevin Lin

Engineer
+

David Levit

Estimating
+

Yolanda Figueroa

Accounting
+

John Chism

Estimator
+

Vera Gitelson

Estimating
+

Basim Sharhan

Service IT Specialist
+

Keith Manning

Service Project Manager
+

Eric Lopez

Service Administration Manager
+

Mike Williams

Software Engineer
+

Dave Haley

Software Engineer
+

Kelly Torrance

Graphics Engineer
+

John Collier

Service Technician
+

Alex Baydar

Software Engineer
+

Tasmina Younus

UX / UI Designer
+

Theresa Berlinski

Service Administrative Supervisor
+

Scott Walsh

Service Technician
+

Attae Griffin

Service Admin Assistant
+

Jeremy Ginenthal

Service Technician
+

John Ibragimov

Service Technician
+

Tom Smoczkiewicz

Service Technician
+

Gregori Tayco

Engineer
+

Cindy Wong

Software Engineer
+

Paul Rivera

Service Technician
+

Luis Torres

Service Technician
+