Executive
Andrew Halford
Chief Technology Officer
+
John Arfman
President
+
Kevin Barnett
Director - Construction
+
Ed Carmody
Vice President - Advanced Technologies
+
Colin Gumbs
Chief Operating Officer
+
Ronald K. Herrmann, P.E.
Vice President - Engineering
+
Tatsiana Rakush
Director – Finance
+
Danielle Rodriguez
Vice President – Service
+
Jesse Schoen
Department Head - UX Team
+
Kanwar Singh
Director - Commissioning and Quality Assurance
+
Administrative
Project Management
Gary Guarino
Project Engineer
+
Luis Hernandez
Project Manager
+
Jeremy Herrmann
Data Scientist – Finance & Operations
+
Ken Hill
Senior Project Manager
+
George Kostakis
Assistant Project Manager
+
Brendan Mckenna
Assistant Project Manager
+
Vaughn Sailsman
Senior Project Manager
+
AJ Santos
Project Manager
+
Sean Seepaul
Senior Project Manager
+
Converged Systems
Engineering & Drafting
Technical – Graphics & Programming
Commissioning & Quality Assurance
David Adams
Commissioning Technician
+
Hasan Akaydin
Commissioning Technician
+
Justin Ayala
Jr. Commissioning Technician
+
Cory Cieplinski
Commissioning Technician
+
Aaron Feldman
Commissioning Technician
+
Benjamin Fried
Commissioning Technician
+
Greg Hanson
Commissioning Technician
+
Dilawar Jan
Commissioning Technician
+
Jetmir Luca
Commissioning Technician
+
Bennet Komatsu
Commissioning Technician
+
Gabriel Lugo
Commissioning Technician
+
Rodmear Pinnock
Commissioning Technician
+
Mathhew Podbielak
Commissioning Technician
+
Learie Powell
Commissioning Technician
+
Michael Vaughn
Commissioning Technician
+
Maxwell Walsh
Commissioning Intern
+
Ken Walsh
Commissioning Manager
+
Botir Yuspov
Commissioning Technician
+
Service & I.T.
Martin Abraham
Account Manager
+
Rick Bohleke
Service Projects & Integration Supervisor
+
Rick Bohleke
Service Projects & Integration Supervisor
+
Chelsea Carey
Service Administrative Supervisor
+
Pablo Cartagena
Service IT Technician
+
Lev Chesnov
Service Team Supervisor
+
John Collier
ConnectWise Administrator
+
Leonard Desir
Service Technician
+
Lhakpa Dhondup
Service Team Supervisor
+
Jaydip Dudhatra
Service
+
Franklyn Duval
Service Technician
+
Justin Edmeade
Service Technician
+
Ahmed Elnabawy
Service Technician
+
Stephen Ennis
Service Technician
+
Chris Garcia
Service Team Supervisor
+
Attae Griffin
Service Coordinator
+
Gregory Hanson
Manager - Remote Services & Analytics
+
Liliana Kovalenko
Service Coordinator
+
Shawn Lochan
Service Technician
+
Moises Lopez
Service Technician
+
Shugmi Manashirov
Service Technician
+
Jairo Martinez
Service Technician
+
Tyler NG
Service Technician
+
Christopher Pellizzari
Director – Service Operations
+
Kazi Raihan
Service & IT Technician
+
Michael Rice
Product Specalist
+
Paul Rivera
Service Technician
+
Diego Rodriguez
Service Projects & Integration Supervisor
+
Anthony Sansarran
Senior Team Supervisor
+
Abraham SantaMaria
Service Technician
+
Emma Schisler
Account Manager
+
Ari Schwartz
Director of Service Projects
+
Basim Sharhan
IT Manager
+
Arnela Zejcirovic
Account Manager
+